LIVISTONA AUSTRALIS

Scientific Name: Livistona australis

 

Common Name: Cabbage Tree

Full Grown:


Description: Suitable for light sandy soils.
 

Origin:
 

Climate:
 

History:

Sold As:

4 ft  thru 10 ft trunks      $20 per trunk ft

Livistona australis

© 2018 Adams Gardens Wholesale Nursery, LP (956)793-0978